LES RÉSULTATS DES EPREUVES ORALES DE L'EXAMEN PROFESSIONNEL

DES 30 ET 31 MAI 2017


NOM Prénom Résultats Mention
ALIVON Alexis Ajourné .
ALVES Laëtitia Ajournée .
AMBLARD Benoît Admis .
AMSELLEM Iscia Admise .
ASARO Jennifer Admise .
ASSOUMANI Mariama Admise .
ASSOUS Romuald Admis .
AZZAM Diana Admise .
BALDUCCI Thomas Admis .
BAUDIN Jessica Ajournée .
BAUDINO Jennifer Admise .
BEAUFRETON Katy Admise .
BEAUREZ Olivia Admise .
BEGUE Léa Admise .
BEL HADJ Nawel Admise .
BELLET Thibaud Admis .
BENARD Pierre Admis .
BERTHIER Laurine Admise .
BERTON Anthony Admis .
BERTSCH Clément Admis .
BIOULAC Jessica Admise .
BOCHARD Sébastien Ajourné .
BORKOWSKI Eva Ajournée .
BOUGO Gwladys Ajournée .
BOURDIM Salim Admis .
BOURGUE Grétel Ajournée .
BREMOND Johanna Ajournée .
BRIAUT Justine Ajournée .
BRYLINSKI Alix Ajournée .
CABANES Nicolas Admis .
CACCIAGUERRA Axelle Admise Assez Bien
CACHOT Alexandre Admis Assez Bien
CAILLAUD Anne Admise .
CARON Coraline Ajournée .
CASAMATTA Karine Admise .
CAZIOT Syndie Admise Assez Bien
CHAMBRAUD Sabrina Ajournée .
CHAUVIN Angèle Admise Assez Bien
CHAUVIN Sophie Admise .
CHAVANA Bélinda Admise .
CHERANCE Guillaume Ajourné .
COSSET Amandine Ajournée .
COURBIER Pauline Ajournée .
COUSTENOBLE Marion Admise .
COUTET Lola Admise .
COUVIN Guillaume Ajourné .
DAVESNE Laurence Admise .
DE TERRASSON DE MONTLEAU Hortense Admise .
DECLERCQ Julie Admise .
DENIS Christophe Admis .
DESPRES Charlotte Ajournée .
DI CESARE Anthony Ajourné .
DIAT Amandine Admise .
DUFAYE Pierre Ajourné .
ETIENNE Sophie Admise .
FOURNAISE Jean-Baptiste Admis Assez Bien
FOURNIER Mélanie Ajournée .
FREZARD Caroline Admise .
GABARD Harry Ajourné .
GANDER Adeline Ajournée .
GENS Stéphanie Admise .
GERENTON Agathe Admise .
GODAN Thibaut Admis .
GOMEZ Florent Admis .
GONTIER Charles Admis .
GROUSELLE Hubert Admis .
IKHLEF Quentin Admis .
ISMAN Jacques-Olivier Admis .
JANVIER Mathilde Ajournée .
JEHANNE Véronique Admise .
JOUVE Mélanie Admise .
JUSTE Géraldine Ajournée .
LARREGAIN Sarah Admise .
LE PUIL Sonia Admise .
LE ROHELLEC Yoann Ajourné .
LE ROUX Elodie Ajournée .
LEBE Emilie Admise .
LECONTE Laura Admise .
LELOUP Amandine Admise .
LERA Sébastien Ajourné .
LESCHALLIER DE LISLE Louis-Marie Admis .
LIZON Camille Admise .
LORENTZ Aurélie Ajournée .
LOTZ Audrey Admise .
MAIRE Laura Ajournée .
MANIGAND Anne- sophie Ajournée .
MARQUEZ Eva Admise .
MARTINAT Vanessa Admise .
MARTINS GOMES Thomas Admis .
MAUCLERCQ Maureen Admise .
MAURER Alexia Admise .
MERCADIE Paul Admis .
MEREU Céline Ajournée .
METRAL CHARVET Florence Ajournée .
MOHREZ Naëma Ajournée .
MONCHECOURT Edouard Admis .
MORAND Johanna Admise .
MOREL Bertrand Admis .
MOUCHOT Muriel Admise .
MUNICH Kathleen Ajournée .
MURGER Alexandra Admise .
OLIVIERI Marie-Maguelonne Ajournée .
PAILLOUS Aurélie Ajournée .
PARADINAS Agathe Admise .
PARIS Aurélie Admise Assez Bien
PELLERIN Mallaurie Admise .
PERRIN Lucie Ajournée .
PERRIN Mélissa Ajournée .
PINEAU Thomas Ajourné .
POCHON Anthony Admis .
POUMEROL Guillaume Admis .
POUTREL Elodie Admise .
PRAT Jennifer Admise .
QUINTALLET Anne-Lise Ajournée .
RAIMOND Christophe Admis Bien
RIBEIRO Stéphanie Admise .
RICHARD Léo Ajourné .
ROCHE Adriana Admise .
ROPHE Kelly Admise .
RUYLE Pauline Ajournée .
SALVADORI Annabelle Admise .
SCHWARTZ Sarah Admise .
SINIBALDI Sylvain Admis Assez Bien
SOUNY Morgan Ajourné .
STEINMETZ Justine Admise .
STIKER Julien Admis .
SUBIT David Admis Assez Bien
TASLIGOL Gamzegul Ajournée .
TESSIER Pierre-Etienne Admis .
THILLET Audrey Admise .
THOMAS Nicolas Admis .
TICHIT Priscillia Admise Assez Bien
TOMASI Clara Ajournée .
UREN Maxime Admis .
VALLET Antoine Admis .
VALLIER Valentine Ajournée .
VANNIER Marine Admise .
VEDEAU Nelly Admise .
VERMEULEN Mathieu Admis .
VIEL Jonathan Ajourné .
WASMER Emilie Admise .
WEBER Moranne Admise .
WINK Romain Admis .